[DESY] [IT]

Dokument:
/support/cgi-bin/admins

[Bildschirm-Version] [Drucke Fenster]

Computer Administrators


List of Computer Namespaces:

AF-ATLAS   AF-BELLE   AF-CMS   AF-ILC   AF-LHCB   AF-OTHERS   ALPS   APC   ATLAS   BELLE   BELLE2   BR   CFEL   CMS   COMMERCIAL   CSSB   DIR   D2   D3   D4   D5   EMBL   EUDET   EUP   EUPRAXIA   EXFEL   FE   FHLABS   FLA   FLASHFORWARD   FLC   FSX   GRAVI   HASYLAB   HERMES   HIB   HZG   H1   IPP   IT   ITT   IT-WWW   I02   KRYO   LIBRARY   M   MBB   MCA   MCS   MDE   MDI   MDO   MEA   MFL   MHE   MHF-E   MHF-P   MHF-SL   MIN   MKI   MKK   MKS   MPE   MPG   MPL   MPS   MPY   MR   MSK   MSL   MVA   MVP   MVS   MXL   OLYMPUS   PETRA-III   PHENO   PIER   PR   PSX   PT   PTEXT   PTX   REGAE   SAP   SPR   SZE   TESLA   THEORIE   TTF   UNIHH   UPEX   V   VDV   VGS   VQ   VRM   V1   V2   V2HR   V3   V4   V5   W10   XFEL   ZBAU   ZEUS   ZMA   ZMQS   ZM0   ZM1   ZM2   ZM3   ZM4   ZM5   ZN-AD   ZN-ADM   ZN-APE   ZN-BR   ZN-CTA   ZN-DIR   ZN-DV   ZN-ELEKT   ZN-ELI   ZN-EXPS   ZN-GUEST   ZN-HERAB   ZN-HERMES   ZN-HESS   ZN-HZB   ZN-H1   ZN-ICECUBE   ZN-INFRA   ZN-LASER   ZN-LC   ZN-MECH   ZN-MTF   ZN-NIC   ZN-PITZ   ZN-TESLA   ZN-THAT   ZN-THEO   ZN-XFEL   ZN-ZEUS   ZN-ZTF   ZTS   ZZZ  

Roles of Administrators:

sup

Namespace Supervisor

[ENG] Has the right to sign the DESY Computer Center registration and sign-off forms, as well as authorise account extensions
[DEU] Ist berechtigt, die Anmeldungs- und Abmeldungs-Formulare des DESY Rechenzentrums zu unterschreiben und auch Account-Verlängerungen zu genehmigen
admin

Namespace Administrator

[ENG] Is able to set passwords, unlock accounts, and grant disk quota for AFS users
[DEU] Kann Paßwörter setzen, Accounts entriegeln und für AFS-Benutzer Plattenplatz verteilen
win

Windows Group Administrator

[ENG] Represents the "local point of competence" for all MS-Windows- questions (win-domain) and administer their group's PCs.
[DEU] "Kompetenz vor Ort" in Sachen MS-Windows (win-Domäne) und verwaltet die PCs seiner Gruppe.
linux

Linux Group Administrator

[ENG] The Linux Group Administrator (not listed here) represents the "local point of competence" for all Linux questions and can administer their group's PCs.
Complete List of Linux Group Administrators
[DEU] Der Linux-Gruppen-Administrator (nicht hier aufgeführt) hat "Kompetenz vor Ort" in Sachen Linux und kann die PCs seiner Gruppe verwalten.
Vollständige Liste der Linux-Gruppen-Administratoren
network

Network Segment Administrator

[ENG] The Network Segment Administrator (not listed here) represents the "local point of competence" for network segment (DESY-Hamburg) questions and can administer the IP-Addresses of his segment.
Complete List of Network Segment Administrators
[DEU] Der Netzwerk-Segment-Administrator (nicht hier aufgeführt) hat "Kompetenz vor Ort" bzgl. Netzwerk-Segmenten (DESY-Hamburg). Er kann die IP-Adressen seines Netzwerk-Segments verwalten.
Vollständige Liste der Netzwerk-Segment-Administratoren



List of Computer Administrators:


[Back to List]
AF-ATLASAnalysis facility ATLAS users
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminDavid South01c/O1.3174922
adminThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
adminYves Kemp02b/0082318
supDavid South01c/O1.3174922
supThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
supYves Kemp02b/0082318

[Back to List]
AF-BELLEAnalysis facility BELLE users
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Gellrich02b/3172732
adminMichael Steder02b/0224928
adminThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
adminYves Kemp02b/0082318
supMichael Steder02b/0224928
supThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
supYves Kemp02b/0082318

[Back to List]
AF-CMSAnalysis facility CMS users
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Barduhn67/0062244
adminChristoph Wissing01b/O2.2034122
adminHartmut Stadie68/1135189
adminIngo Martens01b/O1.2322004
adminRainer Peter Feller67/052118
adminRonald Mohrmann67/0032180
adminThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
adminYves Kemp02b/0082318
supChristoph Wissing01b/O2.2034122
supHartmut Stadie68/1135189
supThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
supYves Kemp02b/0082318

[Back to List]
AF-ILCAnalysis facility ILC users
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminChristoph Rosemann25b/2281985
adminFrank Gaede01e/O1.5034382
adminShaojun Lu01e/O1.5111641
adminThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
adminTies Behnke01e/O1.5174918
adminYves Kemp02b/0082318
supChristoph Rosemann25b/2281985
supFrank Gaede01e/O1.5034382
supShaojun Lu01e/O1.5111641
supThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
supTies Behnke01e/O1.5174918
supYves Kemp02b/0082318

[Back to List]
AF-LHCBAnalysis facility LHCB users
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAlexey Zhelezov
adminThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
adminYves Kemp02b/0082318
supThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
supYves Kemp02b/0082318

[Back to List]
AF-OTHERSAnalysis facility small communities users
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
adminYves Kemp02b/0082318
supThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
supYves Kemp02b/0082318

[Back to List]
ALPSALPS experiment
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Ringwald02a/209a2093
adminSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848
supAndreas Ringwald02a/209a2093
supAxel Lindner01c/O2.3343525
supSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848
winSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848

[Back to List]
APCAPPEC Sekretariat
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminNatalia FahrenkrogAER21/2253060
adminOlaf KuehnholzAER21/2292917
adminThomas BerghoeferAER21/3102537
supNatalia FahrenkrogAER21/2253060
supOlaf KuehnholzAER21/2292917
supThomas BerghoeferAER21/3102537
winThomas BerghoeferAER21/3102537

[Back to List]
ATLASATLAS LHC Experiment
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminDavid South01c/O1.3174922
adminJan Dreyling-Eschweiler01c/O1.3342794
adminKlaus Moenig3L/257271
adminUrsula Djuanda01e/O2.5383972
supDavid South01c/O1.3174922
supKlaus Moenig3L/257271
winJan Dreyling-Eschweiler01c/O1.3342794
winUrsula Djuanda01e/O2.5383972

[Back to List]
BELLEBelle II Experiment
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAlan Campbell01b/O1.2333461
adminAndreas Gellrich02b/3172732
adminClaus Kleinwort01a/O2.1193545
adminMichael Steder02b/0224928
supAlan Campbell01b/O1.2333461
supClaus Kleinwort01a/O2.1193545
supMichael Steder02b/0224928
winEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587

[Back to List]
BELLE2Global BELLE2 Collaboration
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAlla Grabowsky01d/O2.4063144
adminAndreas Gellrich02b/3172732
adminBastian Vennemann02b/6191545
adminClaus Kleinwort01a/O2.1193545
adminDaniel Knittel02b/6202550
adminThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
supAlla Grabowsky01d/O2.4063144
supAndreas Gellrich02b/3172732
supTakanori Hara
supThorsten Kluever02b/6231663

[Back to List]
BRHamburg Betriebsrat
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminKlaus Haeckel11a/1213538
supKlaus Haeckel11a/1213538
winAndrea Robben11/116 a1509
winJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
winKlaus Haeckel11a/1213538

[Back to List]
CFELCenter f. Free-Electron Laser
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
cfeld
win Adrian Pagel 99/O3.096 6226
win Lars Gumprecht 99/O3.052 4864
win Martin Domaracky 99/O3.016 6324
win Steve Aplin 99/O3.103 4921
win Tim Gerhardt 99/O3.096 6222
admin Adrian Pagel 99/O3.096 6226
admin Lars Gumprecht 99/O3.052 4864
admin Otfried Geffert 99/O3.017 6312
admin Steve Aplin 99/O3.103 4921
admin Tim Gerhardt 99/O3.096 6222
sup Adrian Pagel 99/O3.096 6226
sup Lars Gumprecht 99/O3.052 4864
sup Otfried Geffert 99/O3.017 6312
sup Steve Aplin 99/O3.103 4921
sup Tim Gerhardt 99/O3.096 6222
cfelm
win Bjoern Witt 99/O1.102 2806
win Dennis Braun 99/O1.102 6586
win Peter Johanssen 99/O1.101 6212
admin Bjoern Witt 99/O1.102 2806
admin Dennis Braun 99/O1.102 6586
admin Peter Johanssen 99/O1.101 6212
sup Bjoern Witt 99/O1.102 2806
sup Dennis Braun 99/O1.102 6586
sup Peter Johanssen 99/O1.101 6212
cfelu
win Andreas Barduhn 67/006 2244
win Rainer Peter Feller 67/05 2118
win Ronald Mohrmann 67/003 2180
admin Andreas Barduhn 67/006 2244
admin Rainer Peter Feller 67/05 2118
admin Ronald Mohrmann 67/003 2180
sup Andreas Barduhn 67/006 2244
sup Rainer Peter Feller 67/05 2118
sup Ronald Mohrmann 67/003 2180

[Back to List]
CMSCMS Kollaboration
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminClaus Kleinwort01a/O2.1193545
adminHannes Jung01b/O2.2133741
adminHartmut Stadie68/1135189
adminIngo Martens01b/O1.2322004
adminWolfgang Lange1L/227322
supClaus Kleinwort01a/O2.1193545
supHannes Jung01b/O2.2133741
supIngo Martens01b/O1.2322004
supWolfgang Lange1L/227322
winIngo Martens01b/O1.2322004

[Back to List]
COMMERCIALNamespace fuer ITT
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndre Rothkirch25b/1041867
adminOliver Wendt06/3182838
adminSoerne Moeller06/3143305
supAndre Rothkirch25b/1041867
supOliver Wendt06/3182838
supSoerne Moeller06/3143305

[Back to List]
CSSBCentre for Structural Systems Biology
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminClemens Momberg15/O2.24187515
adminJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
adminSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
supClemens Momberg15/O2.24187515
supJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
supSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
winClemens Momberg15/O2.24187515
winJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
winSven Rowoldt25b/1125018

[Back to List]
DIRDirektorium
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCornelia Martinsen01/O2.0193229
adminFrank Lehner01/O2.0243612
adminJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
supFrank Lehner01/O2.0243612
supJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
winJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
winMiriam Heereman von Zuydtwyck02a/1204439

[Back to List]
D2Innenrevision
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAnna Wielgosz06/3022633
supAnna Wielgosz06/3022633
winAnna Wielgosz06/3022633

[Back to List]
D3Strahlenschutz
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAlbrecht Leuschner03/2062043
adminNorbert Tesch03/2074915
adminSabrina Schulz03/2085458
supAlbrecht Leuschner03/2062043
supNorbert Tesch03/2074915
supSabrina Schulz03/2085458
winAlbrecht Leuschner03/2062043
winHenning Kuehn03/210
winNorbert Tesch03/2074915
winSabrina Schulz03/2085458
winSimon-Lando Gerdt03/2023373

[Back to List]
D4IT-Sicherheit und Datenschutz
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
supCarsten Porthun02b/0362553
winJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308

[Back to List]
D5Sicherheit
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMathias Glosch35/0171819
adminStefan Schrader35/0122085
supMathias Glosch35/0171819
supStefan Schrader35/0122085
winMathias Glosch35/0171819
winStefan Schrader35/0122085

[Back to List]
EMBL
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminEduard Avetisyan25a/211120-116
adminNikolas Slottke30/420, 301622
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supEduard Avetisyan25a/211120-116
supNikolas Slottke30/420, 301622
supThomas Schneider48e/L101120-190

[Back to List]
EUDETEU Projekts EUDET
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminTobias HaasXTOB/OG 1.4132, 5639
supTobias HaasXTOB/OG 1.4132, 5639

[Back to List]
EUPEU-Projektgruppe
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
adminJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
adminJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
adminMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
adminSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
supJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
supSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
winJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
winSven Rowoldt25b/1125018

[Back to List]
EUPRAXIAhttp://www.eupraxia-project.eu/
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminPaul Andreas Walker30b/5663848
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminRuth Rudolph30b/5652468
adminSonja Meike Jaster-Merz30b/458
adminSusanne Schaefer30b/5651587
adminTom Minniberger25b/2115022
supPaul Andreas Walker30b/5663848
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supRuth Rudolph30b/5652468
supSonja Meike Jaster-Merz30b/458
supSusanne Schaefer30b/5651587
supTom Minniberger25b/2115022

[Back to List]
EXFELEuropaeisches XFEL Projekt
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminBartosz Poljancewicz740/E1.0884072
adminEduard Stoica740/E1.0886742
adminGianpietro Previtali740/E1.0876747
adminJanusz Malka6077
adminJanusz Szuba740/E1.0876920
adminKrzysztof Wrona740/E1.0913976
adminManfred Knaack740/E1.0886436
supBartosz Poljancewicz740/E1.0884072
supEduard Stoica740/E1.0886742
supGianpietro Previtali740/E1.0876747
supJanusz Szuba740/E1.0876920
supKrzysztof Wrona740/E1.0913976
supManfred Knaack740/E1.0886436
winBartosz Poljancewicz740/E1.0884072
winEduard Stoica740/E1.0886742
winKrzysztof Wrona740/E1.0913976
winManfred Knaack740/E1.0886436

[Back to List]
FEElektronik-Entwicklung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminEric Wuestenhagen02a/1153342
adminFrantisek Krivan02b/5143322
adminManfred Zimmer02b/5224677
supEric Wuestenhagen02a/1153342
supFrantisek Krivan02b/5143322
supManfred Zimmer02b/5224677
winEric Wuestenhagen02a/1153342
winFrantisek Krivan02b/5143322

[Back to List]
FHLABSE-Lab/Testbeam User
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587
adminIngo Martens01b/O1.2322004
supEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587
supIngo Martens01b/O1.2322004
winEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587
winIngo Martens01b/O1.2322004
winJan Dreyling-Eschweiler01c/O1.3342794

[Back to List]
FLAF Linear Collider
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminIris Wetstein01e/O2.5443441
adminSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848
adminUrsula Djuanda01e/O2.5383972
supIris Wetstein01e/O2.5443441
supSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848
supUrsula Djuanda01e/O2.5383972
winSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848
winUrsula Djuanda01e/O2.5383972

[Back to List]
FLASHFORWARDIT Plattform f. Kollaboration
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminIris Wetstein01e/O2.5443441
adminSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848
supIris Wetstein01e/O2.5443441
supJens Osterhoff01e/O2.5191854
supSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848

[Back to List]
FLCLinear Collider Physics and Detector
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminFelix Sefkow01e/O1.5153402
adminFrank Gaede01e/O1.5034382
adminOliver Schaefer01e/O1.5163137
adminSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848
adminTies Behnke01e/O1.5174918
supFelix Sefkow01e/O1.5153402
supFrank Gaede01e/O1.5034382
supOliver Schaefer01e/O1.5163137
supSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848
supTies Behnke01e/O1.5174918
winSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848

[Back to List]
FSXPetra-III Experimente-Accounts
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
adminJoerg Strempfer25b/2334855
adminJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
adminJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
adminMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
adminMaria Teresa Nunez Pardo De Vera25b/1111841
adminMichael Sprung47c/L1394680
adminOliver Seeck47c/L1042603
adminSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
adminThorsten Kracht25b/1072326
supJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
supJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
supJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
supMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
supMaria Teresa Nunez Pardo De Vera25b/1111841
supSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
supThorsten Kracht25b/1072326
winMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353

[Back to List]
GRAVIGravitationsexperimente
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587
supEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587
winEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587

[Back to List]
HASYLABHamburger Synchrotronstrahlungslabor
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndre Rothkirch25b/1041867
adminJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
adminJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
adminJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
adminMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
adminMaria Teresa Nunez Pardo De Vera25b/1111841
adminSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
adminThorsten Kracht25b/1072326
supJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
supJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
supJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
supMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
supMaria Teresa Nunez Pardo De Vera25b/1111841
supSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
supThorsten Kracht25b/1072326
winAndre Rothkirch25b/1041867
winJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
winJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
winJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
winMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
winSven Rowoldt25b/1125018

[Back to List]
HERMESHERMES Kollaboration
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAlexander Kiselev
adminEduard Avetisyan25a/211120-116
adminYorck Holler01e/EG.5403743
supEduard Avetisyan25a/211120-116
supYorck Holler01e/EG.5403743
winBernward Krause01e/EG.5062873/3885

[Back to List]
HIBHelmholtz International Beamline
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndre Rothkirch25b/1041867
adminJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
adminJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
adminJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
adminMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
adminMaria Teresa Nunez Pardo De Vera25b/1111841
adminSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
adminThorsten Kracht25b/1072326
supJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
supJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
supJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
supMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
supMaria Teresa Nunez Pardo De Vera25b/1111841
supSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
supThorsten Kracht25b/1072326

[Back to List]
HZGHelmholtz-Zentrum Geesthacht
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
adminJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
adminJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
adminMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
adminMaria Teresa Nunez Pardo De Vera25b/1111841
adminSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
adminThorsten Kracht25b/1072326
supJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
supJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
supJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
supMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
supMaria Teresa Nunez Pardo De Vera25b/1111841
supSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
supThorsten Kracht25b/1072326
winJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
winJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
winMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
winSven Rowoldt25b/1125018

[Back to List]
H1H1 Kollaboration
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAlan Campbell01b/O1.2333461
adminClaus Kleinwort01a/O2.1193545
adminDavid South01c/O1.3174922
adminEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587
adminFrantisek Krivan02b/5143322
adminGuenter Eckerlin01a/O2.1212582
adminHannes Jung01b/O2.2133741
adminMichael Steder02b/0224928
supAlan Campbell01b/O1.2333461
supClaus Kleinwort01a/O2.1193545
supDavid South01c/O1.3174922
supGuenter Eckerlin01a/O2.1212582
supHannes Jung01b/O2.2133741
supMichael Steder02b/0224928
winClaus Kleinwort01a/O2.1193545
winEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587
winFrantisek Krivan02b/5143322

[Back to List]
IPPInformation, Prozesse und Projekte
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminBernd Singer03/1033002
adminJens Kreutzkamp03/1173403
adminLiana Tumasova03/1034655
adminPaul Seica03/1084865
supBernd Singer03/1033002
supJens Kreutzkamp03/1173403
supLars Hagge03/1042473
supLiana Tumasova03/1034655
supPaul Seica03/1084865
winAndreas Herz03/1103961
winBernd Singer03/1033002
winJens Kreutzkamp03/1173403
winLiana Tumasova03/1034655
winNorbert Welle03/1134158
winPaul Seica03/1084865
winStefan Suehl03/1131546
winVolker Rupprecht03/1163572

[Back to List]
ITInformationstechnologie Hamburg
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminFrank Schluenzen02a/1243526
adminKars Ohrenberg02b/0193313
adminMaike Ermisch02a/1193164
adminYves Kemp02b/0082318
supKars Ohrenberg02b/0193313
supMaike Ermisch02a/1193164
supMartin Gloris02a/1254839
winChristian Bernardt02b/0302362
winChristoph Beyer02b/0092317
winHorst Lehmann02b/104b3272
winJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
winMarkus Wengert02b/0285431
winMartin Gloris02a/1254839
winOliver Knak02b/0245469
winOliver Krueger02b/131e3491
winPeter Suchowski02b/131b3096
winReinhard Baltrusch02b/0294029
winSarah Steenken02b/0245470
winSoenke Michalk02a/1272561
winStefan Bujack02b/0283097

[Back to List]
ITTInnovation & Technologietransfer
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminSoerne Moeller06/3143305
supSoerne Moeller06/3143305

[Back to List]
IT-WWWIT WWW Content Management System
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminBastian Vennemann02b/6191545
adminRenate Roude02b/6181662
adminThorsten Kluever02b/6231663
supBastian Vennemann02b/6191545
supRenate Roude02b/6181662
supThorsten Kluever02b/6231663

[Back to List]
I022. Institut fuer Theoretische Physik
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminEnrico Olivucci02a/5062410
adminVitaly Magerya02a/508a2204
supBernd Kniehl02a/5022231
supEnrico Olivucci02a/5062410
supVitaly Magerya02a/508a2204
winAndrey Saveliev5159

[Back to List]
KRYOKryokontrollen
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMarkus Moeller55/1093778
adminMatthias Clausen55/1023256/2741
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMarkus Moeller55/1093778
supMatthias Clausen55/1023256/2741
supPetra Schwarzer55/3052543
winMarkus Moeller55/1093778
winPetra Schwarzer55/3052543

[Back to List]
LIBRARYBibliothek
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMartin Koehler01d/EG.4591814
adminRobert Thiele01d/O1.4421927
supMartin Koehler01d/EG.4591814
supRobert Thiele01d/O1.4421927
winRobert Thiele01d/O1.4421927

[Back to List]
MMaschinenbereich
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminOliver Koschig30b/3604239
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supOliver Koschig30b/3604239
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255

[Back to List]
MBBMaschine Beschleuniger Betrieb
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminOliver Koschig30b/3604239
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supMichael Bieler30b/5593805
supOliver Koschig30b/3604239
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255

[Back to List]
MCAMachine Control Applications
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Labudda30/5094646
adminChristian Staats55a/0201807
adminPhilip Duval30/5022724
adminTobias Tempel30/5034643
supAndreas Labudda30/5094646
supChristian Staats55a/0201807
winAndreas Labudda30/5094646
winBernd Kuehl30/201a2380
winChristian Staats55a/0201807
winPhilip Duval30/5022724

[Back to List]
MCSMCS Machine Control System
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Labudda30/5094646
adminAnna Petrosyan55a/0184554
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminChristian Staats55a/0201807
adminGerhard Schlesselmann55a/0124361
adminStefan Pitz55a/0122501
adminTobias Tempel30/5034643
supAndreas Labudda30/5094646
supAnna Petrosyan55a/0184554
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supChristian Staats55a/0201807
supGerhard Schlesselmann55a/0124361
supOlaf Hensler55a/0213372
supReinhard Bacher30/5043056
supStefan Pitz55a/0122501
supTobias Tempel30/5034643
winAndreas Labudda30/5094646
winBernd Kuehl30/201a2380
winCarola Gindler30/2253790
winChristian Staats55a/0201807
winGerhard Schlesselmann55a/0124361
winJosef Wilgen30/5184089
winPhilip Duval30/5022724
winPhilip Pototzki30/2194226

[Back to List]
MDEMaschine DESY
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminOliver Koschig30b/3604239
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supOliver Koschig30b/3604239
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255

[Back to List]
MDIDiagnose und Instrumentierung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminGunnar Priebe30/2013861
adminKay Wittenburg30/3103956
adminKlaus Knaack30/3182517
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supGunnar Priebe30/2013861
supKay Wittenburg30/3103956
supKlaus Knaack30/3182517
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winGunnar Priebe30/2013861
winKlaus Knaack30/3182517

[Back to List]
MDOMaschine DORIS
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminOliver Koschig30b/3604239
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supOliver Koschig30b/3604239
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255

[Back to List]
MEAAufbau von Beschleunigern und Experimente
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminBernward Krause01e/EG.5062873/3885
adminGerhard Neubauer03/1113679
adminJan Kuhlmann01e/EG.5044058
adminJohannes Prenting01e/EG.5083775
supGerhard Neubauer03/1113679
winBernward Krause01e/EG.5062873/3885
winJan Kuhlmann01e/EG.5044058
winJohannes Prenting01e/EG.5083775

[Back to List]
MFLMaschine FLASH
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminOliver Koschig30b/3604239
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supOliver Koschig30b/3604239
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255

[Back to List]
MHEMaschine HERA
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255

[Back to List]
MHF-ERadio Frequency Techniques for Electrons
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminFrank Mittag30b/3562784
adminHilda Tamras30b/3604247
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminOliver Koschig30b/3604239
adminRuediger Onken30b/3543453
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supHilda Tamras30b/3604247
supOliver Koschig30b/3604239
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winFrank Mittag30b/3562784
winHilda Tamras30b/3604247
winMichaela Marx30b/4643034
winOliver Koschig30b/3604239
winRuediger Onken30b/3543453

[Back to List]
MHF-PRadio Frequency Techniques for Protons
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminKarsten Machau24/2283055
adminKatrin Lando30b/2513339
adminSteffen Wiesenberg50/7304772
adminTorsten Grevsmuehl30b/2591671/3994
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supKarsten Machau24/2283055
supKatrin Lando30b/2513339
supRichard Wagner30b/2612773/3847
supSteffen Wiesenberg50/7304772
supTorsten Grevsmuehl30b/2591671/3994
winKarsten Machau24/2283055
winSteffen Wiesenberg50/7304772

[Back to List]
MHF-SLSuperconducting Cavities
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndre Goessel30b/2624931
adminArne Brinkmann30b/2534971
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminKatrin Lando30b/2513339
supAndre Goessel30b/2624931
supKatrin Lando30b/2513339
winAndre Goessel30b/2624931
winArne Brinkmann30b/2534971
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winOliver Koschig30b/3604239

[Back to List]
MINBeschleuniger: Injektion
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminHans-Joachim Jahn20/0042502
adminManfred Wiesenberg20/0043349/2710
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supHans-Joachim Jahn20/0042502
supManfred Wiesenberg20/0043349/2710
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winHans-Joachim Jahn20/0042502
winManfred Wiesenberg20/0043349/2710

[Back to List]
MKIM: Kontrollen & Instrumentierung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050

[Back to List]
MKKBeschleuniger: Kraft, Wasser, Klima
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kiecksee30b/1605694
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminJoachim Mueller30b/5842562
adminOlaf Krebs30b/5842018
supCarsten Kiecksee30b/1605694
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supJoachim Mueller30b/5842562
supOlaf Krebs30b/5842018
winCarsten Kiecksee30b/1605694
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winJoachim Mueller30b/5842562
winOlaf Krebs30b/5842018

[Back to List]
MKSKryogenik,Kryokontrollen,Supraleitung,Magnetvermes
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMarkus Moeller55/1093778
adminMatthias Clausen55/1023256/2741
adminPetra Schwarzer55/3052543
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMarkus Moeller55/1093778
supMatthias Clausen55/1023256/2741
supPetra Schwarzer55/3052543
winHelge Rickens55/1041779
winJens Fischer55/2033949
winMarkus Moeller55/1093778
winPetra Schwarzer55/3052543

[Back to List]
MPEMaschine PETRA
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminOliver Koschig30b/3604239
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supOliver Koschig30b/3604239
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255

[Back to List]
MPGMax-Planck-Gesellschaft
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminBjoern Witt99/O1.1022806
adminPeter Johanssen99/O1.1016212
supBjoern Witt99/O1.1022806
supPeter Johanssen99/O1.1016212
winBjoern Witt99/O1.1022806
winPeter Johanssen99/O1.1016212

[Back to List]
MPLBeschleuniger: Planung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAlexey Ermakov03/0271976
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
supWaldemar Singer / 2775
winJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308

[Back to List]
MPSMaschine Beschleuniger Betrieb
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Liedtke30/4164993
adminBrunhilde Racky30/4143690
adminMario Wunderlich30/4173795
supBrunhilde Racky30/4143690
winMario Wunderlich30/4173795
winNikolas Slottke30/420, 301622

[Back to List]
MPYBeschleunigerphysik
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminOliver Koschig30b/3604239
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supOliver Koschig30b/3604239
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winMichaela Marx30b/4643034
winNikolas Slottke30/420, 301622
winOliver Koschig30b/3604239
winRiko Wichmann24/2514905

[Back to List]
MRM Bereichsreferent
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminOliver Koschig30b/3604239
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supOliver Koschig30b/3604239
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255

[Back to List]
MSKStrahlkontrolle
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminGohar Ayvazyan55a/1132854
adminUwe Hurdelbrink30/3062055
supGohar Ayvazyan55a/1132854
supUwe Hurdelbrink30/3062055
winGohar Ayvazyan55a/1132854
winJens Klute30/3073924/2467
winUwe Hurdelbrink30/3062055

[Back to List]
MSLSuperconducting Accelerator Technology
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndre Goessel30b/2624931
adminArne Brinkmann30b/2534971
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminDimitri Tischhauser30b/2632337
adminKatrin Lando30b/2513339
adminManuel Mommertz30b/2665660
supAndre Goessel30b/2624931
supKatrin Lando30b/2513339
winAndre Goessel30b/2624931
winArne Brinkmann30b/2534971
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winOliver Koschig30b/3604239

[Back to List]
MVAEXPIRED - Beschleuniger: Vakuum
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
winAlexander Bruedgam30/2031621
winDirk Keese30/2082475
winThorsten Sommer30/2074656

[Back to List]
MVPBeschleuniger: Vakuum Protonenring
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winGerhard Schlesselmann55a/0124361

[Back to List]
MVSMVS (Vakuumsysteme)
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAlexander Bruedgam30/2031621
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminDirk Henning30/2033265
adminDirk Keese30/2082475
adminRamir Kretschmer30/2273455
adminThorsten Grupe30/2032682
adminThorsten Sommer30/2074656
supAlexander Bruedgam30/2031621
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supDirk Henning30/2033265
supDirk Keese30/2082475
supRamir Kretschmer30/2273455
supThorsten Grupe30/2032682
supThorsten Sommer30/2074656
winAlexander Bruedgam30/2031621
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winDirk Henning30/2033265
winDirk Keese30/2082475
winGerhard Schlesselmann55a/0124361
winRamir Kretschmer30/2273455
winThorsten Grupe30/2032682
winThorsten Sommer30/2074656

[Back to List]
MXLM XFEL control group
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminOliver Koschig30b/3604239
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supOliver Koschig30b/3604239
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255

[Back to List]
OLYMPUSHEP Experiment am DORIS
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587
adminUwe Schneekloth01d/O1.4042007
supEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587
supUwe Schneekloth01d/O1.4042007
winEberhard Wuensch01c/EG.3152587
winNico Goerrissen01d/O1.4013646
winUwe Schneekloth01d/O1.4042007

[Back to List]
PETRA-IIIPETRA-III Projekt
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
adminJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
adminJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
adminMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
adminSteve Aplin99/O3.1034921
adminSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
supSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
winJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
winMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
winSven Rowoldt25b/1125018

[Back to List]
PHENOUni Institut f. theoret. Physik
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminBernd Kniehl02a/5022231
adminSven-Olaf Moch02a/5092227
adminVitaly Magerya02a/508a2204
supBernd Kniehl02a/5022231
supVitaly Magerya02a/508a2204
winAndrey Saveliev5159

[Back to List]
PIERPIER - UNIHH-DESY-Partnerschaft
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAxel Lindner01c/O2.3343525
adminFranziska Klink61/118b5500
adminJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
adminMirko Siemssen61/117b5506
supAxel Lindner01c/O2.3343525
supFranziska Klink61/118b5500
supJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
supMirko Siemssen61/117b5506
winFranziska Klink61/118b5500
winMirko Siemssen61/117b5506

[Back to List]
PRAbteilung Oeffentlichkeitsarbeit
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminChristian Mrotzek01/O1.0011665
adminHeiner Westermann01/O1.0062862
adminThomas Zoufal01/O1.0041666
supChristian Mrotzek01/O1.0011665
supHeiner Westermann01/O1.0062862
supThomas Zoufal01/O1.0041666
winHeiner Westermann01/O1.0062862
winThomas Zoufal01/O1.0041666

[Back to List]
PSXPhoton Science Experiments Accs
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndre Rothkirch25b/1041867
adminJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
adminJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
adminJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
adminMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
adminMaria Teresa Nunez Pardo De Vera25b/1111841
adminSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
adminThorsten Kracht25b/1072326
supAndre Rothkirch25b/1041867
supJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
supJohannes Blume25b/111a3559
supJulia Grabitz25b/113a3172
supMarcus Fleck25b/113a4353
supMaria Teresa Nunez Pardo De Vera25b/1111841
supSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
supThorsten Kracht25b/1072326
winJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959

[Back to List]
PTProjekttraeger DESY (ehemals HS)
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMarius GrollAER21/2165028
adminNatalia FahrenkrogAER21/2253060
adminOlaf KuehnholzAER21/2292917
supMarius GrollAER21/2165028
supNatalia FahrenkrogAER21/2253060
supOlaf KuehnholzAER21/2292917
winMarius GrollAER21/2165028
winNatalia FahrenkrogAER21/2253060

[Back to List]
PTEXTexterne Benutzer von PT
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminNatalia FahrenkrogAER21/2253060
adminOlaf KuehnholzAER21/2292917
supNatalia FahrenkrogAER21/2253060
supOlaf KuehnholzAER21/2292917

[Back to List]
PTXexterne Benutzer von PT
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminNatalia FahrenkrogAER21/2253060
adminOlaf KuehnholzAER21/2292917
supNatalia FahrenkrogAER21/2253060
supOlaf KuehnholzAER21/2292917

[Back to List]
REGAEREGAE Beschleuniger
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMichaela Marx30b/4643034
adminSwaantje Mette30b/5723255
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMichaela Marx30b/4643034
supSwaantje Mette30b/5723255

[Back to List]
SAPSAP R/3 Verwaltung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminClaudia Buehrig07/3073386
adminGundolf Erhorn02b/0354651
adminHenk-Ole Alwert06/2235368
supGundolf Erhorn02b/0354651
supHenk-Ole Alwert06/2235368
winAlfred Wolvers02b/0324997
winGundolf Erhorn02b/0354651
winHenk-Ole Alwert06/2235368
winManuela Brehmer1R/157371

[Back to List]
SPRPhysik Begreifen
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminKaren Ong34a/101a3676
supKaren Ong34a/101a3676
supWalter Brozzo34a/1013292
winSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848

[Back to List]
SZEElektronik-Fertigung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Gibau01a/O1.1164870
adminMaximilian Paesler10/EG.2214834
adminRalf Apel01a/O1.1162398
supAndreas Gibau01a/O1.1164870
supMaximilian Paesler10/EG.2214834
supRalf Apel01a/O1.1162398
winAndreas Gibau01a/O1.1164870
winMaximilian Paesler10/EG.2214834
winRalf Apel01a/O1.1162398

[Back to List]
TESLATESLA Technology Collaboration
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMargit Engel18/1043073
supMargit Engel18/1043073

[Back to List]
THEORIETheorie
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCristina Guerrero Alos02a/4033590
adminFrank Tackmann01b/O3.2032418
adminInna Henning01a/O1.1431493
adminJuergen Reuter02a/3043895
adminMarkus Diehl01b/O3.2003447
supCristina Guerrero Alos02a/4033590
supFrank Tackmann01b/O3.2032418
supInna Henning01a/O1.1431493
supJuergen Reuter02a/3043895
supMarkus Diehl01b/O3.2003447
winCristina Guerrero Alos02a/4033590
winHorst Lehmann02b/104b3272

[Back to List]
TTFTESLA Test Facility
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminHans-Joachim Jahn20/0042502
adminManfred Wiesenberg20/0043349/2710
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supManfred Wiesenberg20/0043349/2710
supMatthias Clausen55/1023256/2741
winHans-Joachim Jahn20/0042502
winManfred Wiesenberg20/0043349/2710

[Back to List]
UNIHHUni Hamburg - Institut fuer Experimentalphysik
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Barduhn67/0062244
adminHartmut Stadie68/1135189
adminRainer Peter Feller67/052118
adminRonald Mohrmann67/0032180
supAndreas Barduhn67/0062244
supHartmut Stadie68/1135189
supRainer Peter Feller67/052118
supRonald Mohrmann67/0032180
winAndreas Barduhn67/0062244
winRainer Peter Feller67/052118
winRonald Mohrmann67/0032180

[Back to List]
UPEXNamespace for EXFEL users
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminBartosz Poljancewicz740/E1.0884072
adminEduard Stoica740/E1.0886742
adminGianpietro Previtali740/E1.0876747
adminJanusz Malka6077
adminJanusz Szuba740/E1.0876920
adminKrzysztof Wrona740/E1.0913976
adminLuis Maia740/E1.1126951
adminManfred Knaack740/E1.0886436
supBartosz Poljancewicz740/E1.0884072
supEduard Stoica740/E1.0886742
supKrzysztof Wrona740/E1.0913976
supLuis Maia740/E1.1126951

[Back to List]
Vnot for accounts, just for for Group V
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminHenk-Ole Alwert06/2235368
adminKatrin Boschatzky11/1162403

[Back to List]
VDVVerwaltung Datenverarbeitung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndy Weise06/2104157
adminAnna Wielgosz06/3022633
adminEduard Donhauser06/2141877
adminHenk-Ole Alwert06/2235368
supAnna Wielgosz06/3022633
supEduard Donhauser06/2141877
supHenk-Ole Alwert06/2235368
winAnna Wielgosz06/3022633
winHenk-Ole Alwert06/2235368

[Back to List]
VGSGuest Services
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminKatrin Boschatzky11/1162403
adminMichael Meyer06/1104080
adminRiccardo Lami06/2001525, 3380
supKatrin Boschatzky11/1162403
supMichael Meyer06/1104080
supRiccardo Lami06/2001525, 3380
winMichael Meyer06/1104080
winRiccardo Lami06/2001525, 3380

[Back to List]
VQV Qualitaetsmanagement
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAnna Wielgosz06/3022633
adminHenk-Ole Alwert06/2235368
supAnna Wielgosz06/3022633
supHenk-Ole Alwert06/2235368
winAnna Wielgosz06/3022633
winHenk-Ole Alwert06/2235368

[Back to List]
VRMRelation Management
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminNicola Brenner-Ziegeler07/0044467
supNicola Brenner-Ziegeler07/0044467

[Back to List]
V1Organisation und allgemeine Dienstleistung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMichael Meyer06/1104080
adminRiccardo Lami06/2001525, 3380
supMichael Meyer06/1104080
supRiccardo Lami06/2001525, 3380
winMichael Meyer06/1104080
winRiccardo Lami06/2001525, 3380

[Back to List]
V2Personalabteilung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminClaudia Buehrig07/3073386
adminClaudio Bentschitsch07/2061852
adminMartin Toerber07/406a2908
adminRegina Hoppmann07/2043628
adminSven Olaf Weichert07/4053707, 4057
supClaudia Buehrig07/3073386
supClaudio Bentschitsch07/2061852
supMartin Toerber07/406a2908
supSven Olaf Weichert07/4053707, 4057
winClaudia Buehrig07/3073386
winClaudio Bentschitsch07/2061852
winManuela Brehmer1R/157371
winMartin Toerber07/406a2908

[Back to List]
V2HRNamespace for SAP HR access
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminClaudia Buehrig07/3073386
adminClaudio Bentschitsch07/2061852
adminGundolf Erhorn02b/0354651
adminMartin Toerber07/406a2908
adminSven Olaf Weichert07/4053707, 4057
supClaudia Buehrig07/3073386
supClaudio Bentschitsch07/2061852
supGundolf Erhorn02b/0354651
supMartin Toerber07/406a2908
supSven Olaf Weichert07/4053707, 4057
winAlfred Wolvers02b/0324997
winClaudia Buehrig07/3073386
winGundolf Erhorn02b/0354651

[Back to List]
V3Finanzabteilung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarlos Alberto HolsteinNKS15/O4.04963
adminIvo KunzeNKS15/O4.03395
supIvo KunzeNKS15/O4.03395
winCarlos Alberto HolsteinNKS15/O4.04963
winIvo KunzeNKS15/O4.03395
winManuela Brehmer1R/157371

[Back to List]
V4Warenwirtschaft
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMargot Ptok11/0241566
supMargot Ptok11/0241566
winManuela Brehmer1R/157371
winMargot Ptok11/0241566
winPatrick Pfohe11/0254182

[Back to List]
V5Rechtsabteilung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMarcel Rogge07/5032827
supMarcel Rogge07/5032827

[Back to List]
W10test Namespace for windows10
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminGunter Trowitzsch1R/177374
adminHelga Schwendicke1R/22a7340
adminJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
adminPatrick Rueger1R/137334
adminReinhard Baltrusch02b/0294029
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
winAdrian Pagel99/O3.0966226
winAlfred Wolvers02b/0324997
winAndreas Gibau01a/O1.1164870
winAndreas Labudda30/5094646
winBarbara Joost02b/0261712
winBartosz Poljancewicz740/E1.0884072
winBernd Kuehl30/201a2380
winBjoern Witt99/O1.1022806
winCarsten Kiecksee30b/1605694
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winChristian Bernardt02b/0302362
winChristian Staats55a/0201807
winClaudia Buehrig07/3073386
winClaudio Bentschitsch07/2061852
winDennis Braun99/O1.1026586
winDirk Henning30/2033265
winEric Wuestenhagen02a/1153342
winFrank Mittag30b/3562784
winFranziska Klink61/118b5500
winGunnar Priebe30/2013861
winHans-Joachim Jahn20/0042502
winHeiner Westermann01/O1.0062862
winHelga Schwendicke1R/22a7340
winIna Rinck06/2125367
winJan Dreyling-Eschweiler01c/O1.3342794
winJan-Peter Kurz25b/1124959
winJens Klute30/3073924/2467
winJens Malessa02a/1202842
winJoachim Mueller30b/5842562
winKarsten Machau24/2283055
winKlaus Haeckel11a/1213538
winLiana Tumasova03/1034655
winMaike Ermisch02a/1193164
winManfred Wiesenberg20/0043349/2710
winMargit Engel18/1043073
winMargot Ptok11/0241566
winMario Wunderlich30/4173795
winMarius GrollAER21/2165028
winMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
winMarkus Moeller55/1093778
winMartin Toerber07/406a2908
winMathias Glosch35/0171819
winMaximilian Paesler10/EG.2214834
winMichaela Marx30b/4643034
winMichael Meyer06/1104080
winMiriam Heereman von Zuydtwyck02a/1204439
winMirko Siemssen61/117b5506
winNatalia FahrenkrogAER21/2253060
winNorbert Tesch03/2074915
winOliver Koschig30b/3604239
winPatrick Pfohe11/0254182
winPatrick Rueger1R/137334
winPeter Johanssen99/O1.1016212
winPetra Schwarzer55/3052543
winRainer Peter Feller67/052118
winRamir Kretschmer30/2273455
winRobert Thiele01d/O1.4421927
winRonald Mohrmann67/0032180
winSabine Marquardt34/0023118
winSabrina Schulz03/2085458
winSandra Thiele01e/O2.5464848
winSarah Steenken02b/0245470
winSimon-Lando Gerdt03/2023373
winSoenke Michalk02a/1272561
winSteffen Wiesenberg50/7304772
winSven Rowoldt25b/1125018
winSven Olaf Weichert07/4053707, 4057
winTanja Reese02a/1224126
winThomas BerghoeferAER21/3102537
winThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
winTobias Tegeler02b/1283116
winTorsten Grevsmuehl30b/2591671/3994
winUwe Hurdelbrink30/3062055

[Back to List]
XFELXFEL Project
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
adminMargit Engel18/1043073
adminMarkus Moeller55/1093778
adminMatthias Clausen55/1023256/2741
adminRiko Wichmann24/2514905
supCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
supMargit Engel18/1043073
supMarkus Moeller55/1093778
supMatthias Clausen55/1023256/2741
supRiko Wichmann24/2514905
winBartosz Poljancewicz740/E1.0884072
winCarsten Kluth30b/4512050
winMargit Engel18/1043073
winMichaela Marx30b/4643034
winRiko Wichmann24/2514905

[Back to List]
ZBAUBauangelegenheiten
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMargit Engel18/1043073
supMargit Engel18/1043073
winMargit Engel18/1043073

[Back to List]
ZEUSZEUS Kollaboration
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminIngo Martens01b/O1.2322004
adminMatthew Wing01e/O1.5483281
supIngo Martens01b/O1.2322004
supMatthew Wing01e/O1.5483281
winIngo Martens01b/O1.2322004

[Back to List]
ZMAGewerbl.-technische Ausbildung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminBenjamin Behm34/0113119
adminMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
adminSabine Marquardt34/0023118
adminThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
supBenjamin Behm34/0113119
supMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
supSabine Marquardt34/0023118
supThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
winBenjamin Behm34/0113119
winMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
winSabine Marquardt34/0023118
winThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415

[Back to List]
ZMQSZM Qualitätssicherung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminFred Knof10/EG.0123475
adminMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
adminThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
supFred Knof10/EG.0123475
supMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
supThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
winFlorian Andresen10/EG.0125686
winMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
winThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415

[Back to List]
ZM0Servicezentrum Mechanik
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCornelius Martens10/O1.2223111/3110
adminMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
adminThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
supCornelius Martens10/O1.2223111/3110
supMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
supThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
winJutta Beckmann02a/123, 11714, 3308
winMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
winThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415

[Back to List]
ZM1Konstruktion
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminCornelius Martens10/O1.2223111/3110
adminMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
adminThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
adminThorsten Stoye10/O1.0174660
supCornelius Martens10/O1.2223111/3110
supMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
supThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
supThorsten Stoye10/O1.0174660
winMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
winThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
winThorsten Stoye10/O1.0174660

[Back to List]
ZM2Technische Auftragsabwicklung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminBjoern Hager10/O1.2193085
adminMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
adminThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
supBjoern Hager10/O1.2193085
supMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
supThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
winBjoern Hager10/O1.2193085
winMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
winThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415

[Back to List]
ZM3Mech. Fertigung
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminFred Knof10/EG.0123475
adminJoerg Erfurt10/EG.0053813
adminMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
adminRalf Kuehn10/EG.0053984/3813
adminThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
adminThorsten Schlueter10/EG.060
supFred Knof10/EG.0123475
supJoerg Erfurt10/EG.0053813
supMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
supRalf Kuehn10/EG.0053984/3813
supThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
supThorsten Schlueter10/EG.060
winFred Knof10/EG.0123475
winJoerg Erfurt10/EG.0053813
winMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
winRalf Kuehn10/EG.0053984/3813
winThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
winThorsten Schlueter10/EG.060

[Back to List]
ZM4Tischlerei
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminFred Knof10/EG.0123475
adminMargit Engel18/1043073
adminMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
adminThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
supFred Knof10/EG.0123475
supMargit Engel18/1043073
supMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
supThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
winFred Knof10/EG.0123475
winMargit Engel18/1043073
winMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
winThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415

[Back to List]
ZM5Technische Servicegruppe
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminFred Knof10/EG.0123475
adminMargit Engel18/1043073
adminMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
adminThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
supFred Knof10/EG.0123475
supMargit Engel18/1043073
supMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
supThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415
winFred Knof10/EG.0123475
winMargit Engel18/1043073
winMarkus Kubczigk10/O1.0153658
winThomas Freytag10/O1.0093415

[Back to List]
ZN-ADZeuthen Allgemeine Dienste
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
adminWaltraut Niepraschk
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supWaltraut Niepraschk

[Back to List]
ZN-ADMzeuthen admin namespace
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
adminWaltraut Niepraschk
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supWaltraut Niepraschk
winDaniel Neubert1R/077557
winGunter Trowitzsch1R/177374
winPatrick Rueger1R/137334
winRalf Partsch1R/027375

[Back to List]
ZN-APEZeuthen Ape Namespace
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-BRZEUTHEN BR
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
adminWaltraut Niepraschk
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supWaltraut Niepraschk

[Back to List]
ZN-CTACherenkov Telescope Array
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminGernot Maier2L/027598
adminMaria Krause2L/417459
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
adminStefan Schlenstedt2L/277215
supGernot Maier2L/027598
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supStefan Schlenstedt2L/277215

[Back to List]
ZN-DIRZEUTHEN DIR
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-DVZEUTHEN DV
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminRalf Partsch1R/027375
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
adminWaltraut Niepraschk
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supWaltraut Niepraschk
winHelga Schwendicke1R/22a7340
winSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-ELEKTZEUTHEN ELEKT
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminKarl-Heinz Sulanke1L/217207
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supKarl-Heinz Sulanke1L/217207
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-ELIExtreme Light Infrastructure
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-EXPSZEUTHEN EXPS
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
adminUlrike Behrens1P/047201
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supUlrike Behrens1P/047201

[Back to List]
ZN-GUESTZEUTHEN GUEST
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-HERABZEUTHEN HERAB
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
adminWaltraut Niepraschk
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supWaltraut Niepraschk

[Back to List]
ZN-HERMESZEUTHEN HERMES
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-HESSZEUTHEN HESS
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
adminStefan Ohm2L/327468
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supStefan Ohm2L/327468

[Back to List]
ZN-HZBHelmholtzzentrum Bessy
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-H1ZEUTHEN H1
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAlan Campbell01b/O1.2333461
adminClaus Kleinwort01a/O2.1193545
adminHannes Jung01b/O2.2133741
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supAlan Campbell01b/O1.2333461
supClaus Kleinwort01a/O2.1193545
supHannes Jung01b/O2.2133741
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-ICECUBEZEUTHEN ICECUBE
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminDustin Hebecker2L/047233
adminMarkus Ackermann7415
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supMarkus Ackermann7415
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-INFRAZEUTHEN INFRA
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-LASERZeuthen LASER
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminGuido Klemz
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supGuido Klemz
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-LCZEUTHEN LC
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminSabine Riemann3L/287295
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supSabine Riemann3L/287295
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-MECHZEUTHEN MECH
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminDirk Naumann1A/037450
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supDirk Naumann1A/037450
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-MTFModulator for Test Facility
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminGunter Trowitzsch1R/177374
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supGunter Trowitzsch1R/177374
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-NICZEUTHEN NIC
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminHubert Simma3L/127366
adminKarl Jansen3L/177286
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supHubert Simma3L/127366
supKarl Jansen3L/177286
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-PITZZEUTHEN PITZ
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminFrank Stephan1L/447338
adminGunter Trowitzsch1R/177374
adminMikhail Krasilnikov1L/307213
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supFrank Stephan1L/447338
supGunter Trowitzsch1R/177374
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-TESLAZEUTHEN TESLA
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
adminWaltraut Niepraschk
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supWaltraut Niepraschk

[Back to List]
ZN-THATZeuthen Theo. Astroteilchen
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-THEOZEUTHEN THEO
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminJohannes Bluemlein3L/017311
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supJohannes Bluemlein3L/017311
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-XFELZEUTHEN XFEL
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZN-ZEUSZEUTHEN ZEUS
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminAndreas Haupt1R/087359
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
adminWaltraut Niepraschk
supAndreas Haupt1R/087359
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supWaltraut Niepraschk

[Back to List]
ZN-ZTFZwicky Transient Facility
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMarek Kowalski2L/217187
adminSimone Wassberg1R/217324
supMarek Kowalski2L/217187
supSimone Wassberg1R/217324

[Back to List]
ZTSSicherheit und technischer Notdienst
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMathias Glosch35/0171819
adminStefan Schrader35/0122085
supMathias Glosch35/0171819
supStefan Schrader35/0122085
winMathias Glosch35/0171819

[Back to List]
ZZZNamespace fuer Schulungen
RightsAdministratorRoomPhone
adminMaike Ermisch02a/1193164
supMaike Ermisch02a/1193164
winBabken Gharibyan02b/1043222
winJonas Demelt02b/131b2014
winMaike Ermisch02a/1193164
winMartin Gloris02a/1254839
winMiriam Heereman von Zuydtwyck02a/1204439
winReinhard Baltrusch02b/0294029
winStefan Bujack02b/0283097
winTanja Reese02a/1224126
[Back to List]
Impressum © 2013 Letzte Änderung: 27. May. 2016 uco@desy.de